Lotto Şirketler Halı Saha Ligi / Program

Grup A

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
13 Ekim 2019 Pazar
3 14:00 Pegasus 1 : 1 Decathlon Grup A  
4 14:15 Güreli 0 : 9 Halkbank BT Grup A  
5 15:00 A&T Bank 6 : 2 Takas İstanbul Grup A  
 
2. Hafta
20 Ekim 2019 Pazar
18 15:15 Decathlon 2 : 0 Güreli Grup A  
19 16:00 Halkbank BT 2 : 1 A&T Bank Grup A  
24 18:15 Takas İstanbul 0 : 8 Pegasus Grup A  
 
3. Hafta
2 Kasım 2019 Cumartesi
33 17:00 Decathlon 15 : 0 Takas İstanbul Grup A  
34 17:15 Pegasus 7 : 0 Halkbank BT Grup A  
35 18:00 Güreli 7 : 2 A&T Bank Grup A  
 
4. Hafta
10 Kasım 2019 Pazar
37 13:00 A&T Bank 4 : 5 Decathlon Grup A  
38 13:15 Halkbank BT 13 : 0 Takas İstanbul Grup A  
39 14:00 Güreli 1 : 5 Pegasus Grup A  
 
5. Hafta
17 Kasım 2019 Pazar
49 13:00 Takas İstanbul 0 : 5 Güreli Grup A  
50 13:00 Pegasus 8 : 1 A&T Bank Grup A  
51 14:00 Decathlon 5 : 2 Halkbank BT Grup A  

Grup B

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
13 Ekim 2019 Pazar
6 15:15 Turner 1 : 15 Albaraka Türk Grup B  
7 16:00 Birgi Mefar 4 : 1 Borsa İstanbul Grup B  
11 18:00 NN Hayat ve Emeklilik 4 : 0 Edenred Grup B  
 
2. Hafta
20 Ekim 2019 Pazar
20 16:15 Albaraka Türk 2 : 0 Birgi Mefar Grup B  
21 17:00 Edenred 5 : 6 Turner Grup B  
22 17:15 Borsa İstanbul 12 : 0 NN Hayat ve Emeklilik Grup B  
 
3. Hafta
2 Kasım 2019 Cumartesi
25 13:00 Albaraka Türk 11 : 0 Edenred Grup B  
26 13:15 Birgi Mefar 6 : 1 NN Hayat ve Emeklilik Grup B  
27 14:00 Turner 7 : 8 Borsa İstanbul Grup B  
 
4. Hafta
10 Kasım 2019 Pazar
40 14:15 NN Hayat ve Emeklilik 0 : 22 Albaraka Türk Grup B  
41 15:00 Borsa İstanbul 7 : 3 Edenred Grup B  
42 15:15 Birgi Mefar 4 : 0 Turner Grup B  
 
5. Hafta
17 Kasım 2019 Pazar
52 14:00 Turner 5 : 0 NN Hayat ve Emeklilik Grup B  
57 17:00 Edenred 1 : 20 Birgi Mefar Grup B  
58 17:00 Albaraka Türk 6 : 2 Borsa İstanbul Grup B  

Grup C

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
13 Ekim 2019 Pazar
8 16:15 Unilever 1 : 1 GlaxoSmithKline Grup C  
9 17:00 Merkezi Kayıt İstanbul 1 : 5 Henkel Grup C  
10 17:15 Logo Yazılım 1 : 2 tatilbudur.com Grup C  
 
2. Hafta
20 Ekim 2019 Pazar
13 13:00 GlaxoSmithKline 3 : 2 Merkezi Kayıt İstanbul Grup C  
14 13:15 tatilbudur.com 2 : 2 Unilever Grup C  
15 14:00 Henkel 1 : 1 Logo Yazılım Grup C  
 
3. Hafta
2 Kasım 2019 Cumartesi
28 14:15 GlaxoSmithKline 1 : 2 tatilbudur.com Grup C  
29 15:00 Merkezi Kayıt İstanbul 0 : 1 Logo Yazılım Grup C  
30 15:15 Unilever 0 : 1 Henkel Grup C  
 
4. Hafta
10 Kasım 2019 Pazar
45 17:00 Logo Yazılım 2 : 3 GlaxoSmithKline Grup C  
46 17:15 Henkel 3 : 3 tatilbudur.com Grup C  
47 18:00 Merkezi Kayıt İstanbul 2 : 1 Unilever Grup C  
 
5. Hafta
17 Kasım 2019 Pazar
53 15:00 Unilever 5 : 2 Logo Yazılım Grup C  
54 15:00 tatilbudur.com 5 : 2 Merkezi Kayıt İstanbul Grup C  
59 18:00 GlaxoSmithKline 2 : 2 Henkel Grup C  

Grup D

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
13 Ekim 2019 Pazar
1 13:00 MSC 7 : 5 Burgan Bank Grup D  
2 13:15 Medtronic 3 : 5 KPMG Grup D  
12 18:15 Alternatif Bank 3 : 5 QNB Finansbank Grup D  
 
2. Hafta
20 Ekim 2019 Pazar
16 14:15 KPMG 3 : 0 Alternatif Bank Grup D  
17 15:00 Burgan Bank 3 : 1 Medtronic Grup D  
23 18:00 QNB Finansbank 3 : 3 MSC Grup D  
 
3. Hafta
2 Kasım 2019 Cumartesi
31 16:00 MSC 8 : 3 Medtronic Grup D  
32 16:15 Alternatif Bank 0 : 3 Burgan Bank Grup D  
36 18:15 QNB Finansbank 0 : 2 KPMG Grup D  
 
4. Hafta
10 Kasım 2019 Pazar
43 16:00 Burgan Bank 1 : 2 KPMG Grup D  
44 16:15 MSC 3 : 3 Alternatif Bank Grup D  
48 18:15 Medtronic 2 : 4 QNB Finansbank Grup D  
 
5. Hafta
17 Kasım 2019 Pazar
55 16:00 KPMG 5 : 0 MSC Grup D  
56 16:00 QNB Finansbank 3 : 1 Burgan Bank Grup D  
60 18:00 Alternatif Bank 7 : 4 Medtronic Grup D  

2. Tur

No Saat Maç Detay  
24 Kasım 2019 Pazar
65 14:15 tatilbudur.com 2 : 7 Burgan Bank 2. Tur  
61 14:30 Pegasus 7 : 2 Turner 2. Tur  
67 15:15 KPMG 2 : 2 Unilever 2. Tur  
62 15:30 Henkel 7 : 3 MSC 2. Tur  
68 16:15 Birgi Mefar 0 : 0 Halkbank BT 2. Tur  
63 16:30 Albaraka Türk 10 : 1 Güreli 2. Tur  
64 17:15 QNB Finansbank 3 : 1 GlaxoSmithKline 2. Tur  
66 17:30 Decathlon 7 : 1 Borsa İstanbul 2. Tur  

Çeyrek Final

No Saat Maç Detay  
1 Aralık 2019 Pazar
70 12:30 Albaraka Türk 4 : 2 QNB Finansbank Çeyrek Final  
69 13:00 Pegasus 10 : 0 Henkel Çeyrek Final  
72 13:30 KPMG 0 : 2 Birgi Mefar Çeyrek Final  
71 14:00 Burgan Bank 5 : 0 Decathlon Çeyrek Final  

Yarı Final

No Saat Maç Detay  
8 Aralık 2019 Pazar
73 14:00 Pegasus 5 : 3 Albaraka Türk Yarı Final  
74 15:15 Burgan Bank 1 : 3 Birgi Mefar Yarı Final