Lotto Şirketler Futbol Ligi / Program

Grup A

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
10 Mart 2019 Pazar
7 16:30 Türkiye Finans 6 : 0 Keleşoğlu Holding Deniz İstanbul Grup A  
8 17:45 Akbank 8 : 0 Henkel Grup A  
 
2. Hafta
17 Mart 2019 Pazar
13 14:00 Keleşoğlu Holding Deniz İstanbul 0 : 10 Akbank Grup A  
14 15:15 Türkiye Finans 9 : 0 Henkel Grup A  
 
3. Hafta
24 Mart 2019 Pazar
18 10:15 Türkiye Finans 0 : 1 Akbank Grup A  
24 17:45 Henkel 5 : 0 Keleşoğlu Holding Deniz İstanbul Grup A  

Grup B

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
10 Mart 2019 Pazar
1 09:00 Garanti Bankası 0 : 0 Ziraat Bankası Grup B  
2 10:15 Odeabank 4 : 0 Alternatif Bank Grup B  
 
2. Hafta
17 Mart 2019 Pazar
12 12:45 Ziraat Bankası 1 : 0 Odeabank Grup B  
16 17:45 Garanti Bankası 12 : 0 Alternatif Bank Grup B  
 
3. Hafta
24 Mart 2019 Pazar
20 12:45 Garanti Bankası 5 : 1 Odeabank Grup B  
23 16:30 Alternatif Bank 2 : 3 Ziraat Bankası Grup B  

Grup C

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
10 Mart 2019 Pazar
5 14:00 QNB Finansbank 1 : 1 Polat Holding Grup C  
6 15:15 DeFacto 2 : 2 Deloitte Grup C  
 
2. Hafta
17 Mart 2019 Pazar
9 09:00 QNB Finansbank 4 : 0 Deloitte Grup C  
11 11:30 Polat Holding 0 : 5 DeFacto Grup C  
 
3. Hafta
24 Mart 2019 Pazar
17 09:00 QNB Finansbank 2 : 1 DeFacto Grup C  
21 14:00 Deloitte 2 : 3 Polat Holding Grup C  

Grup D

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
10 Mart 2019 Pazar
3 11:30 Turkcell 4 : 0 ING Bank Grup D  
4 12:45 Vodafone 0 : 2 Albaraka Türk Grup D  
 
2. Hafta
17 Mart 2019 Pazar
10 10:15 ING Bank 1 : 3 Vodafone Grup D  
15 16:30 Turkcell 1 : 1 Albaraka Türk Grup D  
 
3. Hafta
24 Mart 2019 Pazar
19 11:30 Turkcell 2 : 3 Vodafone Grup D  
22 15:15 Albaraka Türk 4 : 1 ING Bank Grup D  

2. Tur

No Saat Maç Detay  
30 Mart 2019 Cumartesi
25 09:00 QNB Finansbank 4 : 1 ING Bank 2. Tur  
26 10:15 Albaraka Türk 7 : 0 Deloitte 2. Tur  
27 11:30 DeFacto 0 : 6 Turkcell 2. Tur  
28 12:45 Akbank 3 : 0 Alternatif Bank 2. Tur  
29 14:00 Türkiye Finans 1 : 2 Odeabank 2. Tur  
30 15:15 Garanti Bankası 3 : 0 Keleşoğlu Holding Deniz İstanbul 2. Tur  
31 16:30 Ziraat Bankası 4 : 3 Henkel 2. Tur  
32 17:45 Vodafone 6 : 0 Polat Holding 2. Tur  

Çeyrek Final

No Saat Maç Detay  
7 Nisan 2019 Pazar
33 09:30 Garanti Bankası 1 : 1 Vodafone Çeyrek Final  
34 10:45 QNB Finansbank 5 : 2 Odeabank Çeyrek Final  
35 12:00 Albaraka Türk 7 : 0 Ziraat Bankası Çeyrek Final  
36 13:15 Akbank 1 : 3 Turkcell Çeyrek Final  

Yarı Final

No Saat Maç Detay  
14 Nisan 2019 Pazar
37 11:30 QNB Finansbank 1 : 2 Albaraka Türk Yarı Final  
38 13:30 Garanti Bankası 2 : 1 Turkcell Yarı Final  

Üçüncülük

No Saat Maç Detay  
21 Nisan 2019 Pazar
39 12:30 QNB Finansbank : Turkcell Üçüncülük

Final

No Saat Maç Detay  
21 Nisan 2019 Pazar
40 15:00 Albaraka Türk : Garanti Bankası Final