Lotto Şirketler Halı Saha Ligi / Program

Grup A

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
1 13:00 AVS Global Supply 0 : 6 Burgan Bank Grup A  
9 17:00 QNB Finansbank 3 : 2 Merkezi Kayıt İstanbul Grup A  
 
2. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
21 17:30 Ergo 2 : 1 QNB Finansbank Grup A  
22 18:00 Merkezi Kayıt İstanbul 4 : 2 AVS Global Supply Grup A  
 
3. Hafta
21 Ekim 2018 Pazar
28 15:30 QNB Finansbank 2 : 1 AVS Global Supply Grup A  
29 16:00 Ergo 0 : 3 Burgan Bank Grup A  
 
4. Hafta
27 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
36 14:00 Merkezi Kayıt İstanbul 1 : 4 Ergo Grup A  
37 14:30 Burgan Bank 3 : 3 QNB Finansbank Grup A  
 
5. Hafta
4 Kasım 2018 Pazar
53 17:00 Burgan Bank 11 : 2 Merkezi Kayıt İstanbul Grup A  
54 17:00 AVS Global Supply 3 : 5 Ergo Grup A  

Grup B

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
8 16:30 Decathlon 5 : 1 tatilbudur.com Grup B  
10 17:30 Le Meridien 3 : 0 NN Hayat ve Emeklilik Grup B  
 
2. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
17 15:30 tatilbudur.com 3 : 1 BP Türkiye Grup B  
18 16:00 NN Hayat ve Emeklilik 3 : 7 Decathlon Grup B  
 
3. Hafta
21 Ekim 2018 Pazar
23 13:00 Decathlon 6 : 1 Le Meridien Grup B  
24 13:30 BP Türkiye 5 : 6 NN Hayat ve Emeklilik Grup B  
 
4. Hafta
27 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
40 16:00 BP Türkiye 1 : 5 Decathlon Grup B  
41 16:30 tatilbudur.com 4 : 2 Le Meridien Grup B  
 
5. Hafta
4 Kasım 2018 Pazar
51 16:00 NN Hayat ve Emeklilik 4 : 6 tatilbudur.com Grup B  
52 16:00 Le Meridien 1 : 1 BP Türkiye Grup B  

Grup C

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
2 13:30 Logo Yazılım 5 : 1 Borsa İstanbul Grup C  
3 14:00 Marport 11 : 0 Sampaş Grup C  
 
2. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
19 16:30 Sampaş 3 : 12 Roche Diagnostics Grup C  
20 17:00 Borsa İstanbul 3 : 5 Marport Grup C  
 
3. Hafta
21 Ekim 2018 Pazar
30 16:30 Borsa İstanbul 17 : 1 Sampaş Grup C  
31 17:00 Logo Yazılım 5 : 0 Roche Diagnostics Grup C  
 
4. Hafta
27 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
38 15:00 Roche Diagnostics 4 : 11 Marport Grup C  
39 15:30 Sampaş 0 : 16 Logo Yazılım Grup C  
 
5. Hafta
4 Kasım 2018 Pazar
49 15:00 Marport 0 : 3 Logo Yazılım Grup C  
50 15:00 Roche Diagnostics 1 : 11 Borsa İstanbul Grup C  

Grup D

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
4 14:30 GlaxoSmithKline 7 : 0 Enerya Grup D  
5 15:00 Takas İstanbul 0 : 7 Henkel Grup D  
 
2. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
15 14:30 KPMG 7 : 1 Takas İstanbul Grup D  
16 15:00 Henkel 3 : 9 GlaxoSmithKline Grup D  
 
3. Hafta
21 Ekim 2018 Pazar
32 17:30 Enerya 2 : 8 Henkel Grup D  
33 18:00 GlaxoSmithKline 3 : 3 KPMG Grup D  
 
4. Hafta
27 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
34 13:00 Henkel 2 : 1 KPMG Grup D  
35 13:30 Enerya 3 : 6 Takas İstanbul Grup D  
 
5. Hafta
4 Kasım 2018 Pazar
45 13:00 Takas İstanbul 3 : 3 GlaxoSmithKline Grup D  
46 13:00 KPMG 6 : 1 Enerya Grup D  

Grup E

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
6 15:30 Fujifilm 0 : 17 Albaraka Türk Grup E  
7 16:00 Medtronic 3 : 2 Takeda Grup E  
11 18:00 Ewe Enerji 1 : 9 Halkbank BT Grup E  
 
2. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
12 13:00 Fujifilm 2 : 2 Medtronic Grup E  
13 13:30 Albaraka Türk 5 : 1 Halkbank BT Grup E  
14 14:00 Takeda 3 : 1 Ewe Enerji Grup E  
 
3. Hafta
21 Ekim 2018 Pazar
25 14:00 Albaraka Türk 16 : 2 Takeda Grup E  
26 14:30 Ewe Enerji 1 : 1 Medtronic Grup E  
27 15:00 Fujifilm 1 : 5 Halkbank BT Grup E  
 
4. Hafta
27 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
42 17:00 Ewe Enerji 3 : 5 Fujifilm Grup E  
43 17:30 Halkbank BT 1 : 3 Takeda Grup E  
44 18:00 Medtronic 1 : 11 Albaraka Türk Grup E  
 
5. Hafta
4 Kasım 2018 Pazar
47 14:00 Takeda 4 : 1 Fujifilm Grup E  
48 14:00 Halkbank BT 7 : 1 Medtronic Grup E  
55 18:00 Albaraka Türk 12 : 0 Ewe Enerji Grup E  

2. Tur

No Saat Maç Detay  
10 Kasım 2018 Cumartesi
61 13:00 tatilbudur.com 2 : 5 Halkbank BT 2. Tur  
63 13:15 Marport 7 : 5 GlaxoSmithKline 2. Tur  
56 14:00 Burgan Bank 7 : 3 Medtronic 2. Tur  
58 14:15 Logo Yazılım 4 : 6 KPMG 2. Tur  
62 15:00 Takeda 4 : 6 Ergo 2. Tur  
57 15:15 Decathlon 8 : 6 Borsa İstanbul 2. Tur  
60 16:00 Albaraka Türk 3 : 0 Le Meridien 2. Tur  
59 16:15 Henkel 0 : 2 QNB Finansbank 2. Tur  

Çeyrek Final

No Saat Maç Detay  
18 Kasım 2018 Pazar
65 14:30 Decathlon 9 : 0 Ergo Çeyrek Final  
67 15:00 QNB Finansbank 10 : 11 Albaraka Türk Çeyrek Final  
64 15:30 Burgan Bank 4 : 5 Marport Çeyrek Final  
66 16:00 KPMG 5 : 0 Halkbank BT Çeyrek Final