Hardline 3x3 Şirketler Basketbol Ligi / Program

Grup A

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
13 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
23 14:00 DHL Express 21 : 15 Medianova Grup A  
24 14:00 Mapfre Sigorta 10 : 6 Deutsche Messe Grup A  
 
2. Hafta
13 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
27 14:40 DHL Express 31 : 6 Deutsche Messe Grup A  
28 14:40 Medianova 16 : 11 Mapfre Sigorta Grup A  
 
3. Hafta
13 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
31 15:20 DHL Express 30 : 7 Mapfre Sigorta Grup A  
32 15:20 Deutsche Messe 10 : 21 Medianova Grup A  

Grup B

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
1 14:00 Borusan 17 : 14 Koton - 1 Grup B  
2 14:00 Michelin 26 : 14 Hareket Grup B  
 
2. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
5 14:40 Borusan 12 : 7 Hareket Grup B  
6 14:40 Koton - 1 7 : 10 Michelin Grup B  
 
3. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
9 15:20 Borusan 20 : 14 Michelin Grup B  
10 15:20 Hareket 10 : 9 Koton - 1 Grup B  

Grup C

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
13 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
35 16:00 Takeda 15 : 7 Medtronic - 1 Grup C  
36 16:00 MSD 19 : 14 Mey|Diageo - 2 Grup C  
 
2. Hafta
13 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
39 16:40 GSK - 2 8 : 11 Mey|Diageo - 2 Grup C  
40 16:40 Takeda 13 : 14 MSD Grup C  
 
3. Hafta
13 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
43 17:20 Medtronic - 1 9 : 11 MSD Grup C  
44 17:20 GSK - 2 5 : 11 Takeda Grup C  
 
4. Hafta
13 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
47 18:00 Mey|Diageo - 2 4 : 11 Takeda Grup C  
48 18:00 Medtronic - 1 8 : 10 GSK - 2 Grup C  
 
5. Hafta
13 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
51 18:40 MSD 11 : 9 GSK - 2 Grup C  
52 18:40 Mey|Diageo - 2 7 : 13 Medtronic - 1 Grup C  

Grup D

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
3 14:20 ABB 19 : 9 Dormakaba Grup D  
4 14:20 Mavi 15 : 4 Koton - 2 Grup D  
 
2. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
7 15:00 Aydınlı 11 : 6 Koton - 2 Grup D  
8 15:00 ABB 19 : 13 Mavi Grup D  
 
3. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
11 15:40 Dormakaba 9 : 20 Mavi Grup D  
12 15:40 Aydınlı 8 : 21 ABB Grup D  
 
4. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
15 16:20 Koton - 2 10 : 22 ABB Grup D  
16 16:20 Dormakaba 7 : 13 Aydınlı Grup D  
 
5. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
19 17:00 Mavi 9 : 5 Aydınlı Grup D  
20 17:00 Koton - 2 11 : 4 Dormakaba Grup D  

Grup E

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
55 14:00 QNB Finansbank 22 : 11 Aksigorta - 2 Grup E  
56 14:00 Şişecam 11 : 14 Sandoz - 2 Grup E  
 
2. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
59 14:40 QNB Finansbank 19 : 17 Sandoz - 2 Grup E  
60 14:40 Aksigorta - 2 6 : 12 Şişecam Grup E  
 
3. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
63 15:20 QNB Finansbank 13 : 16 Şişecam Grup E  
64 15:20 Sandoz - 2 19 : 13 Aksigorta - 2 Grup E  

Grup F

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
13 16:00 Arçelik 27 : 6 Güreli Grup F  
14 16:00 CK Enerji 8 : 14 Michael Page Grup F  
 
2. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
17 16:40 Arçelik 23 : 13 Michael Page Grup F  
18 16:40 Güreli 9 : 7 CK Enerji Grup F  
 
3. Hafta
7 Ekim 2018 Pazar
21 17:20 Arçelik 25 : 5 CK Enerji Grup F  
22 17:20 Michael Page 17 : 7 Güreli Grup F  

Grup G

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
69 16:20 Denizbank 17 : 15 Index Grup Grup G  
70 16:20 Fujifilm 12 : 20 BNP Paribas Cardif Grup G  
 
2. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
73 17:00 GittiGidiyor 14 : 17 BNP Paribas Cardif Grup G  
74 17:00 Denizbank 25 : 4 Fujifilm Grup G  
 
3. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
77 17:40 Index Grup 21 : 15 Fujifilm Grup G  
78 17:40 GittiGidiyor 12 : 30 Denizbank Grup G  
 
4. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
81 18:20 BNP Paribas Cardif 10 : 28 Denizbank Grup G  
82 18:20 Index Grup 15 : 9 GittiGidiyor Grup G  
 
5. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
85 19:00 Fujifilm 5 : 20 GittiGidiyor Grup G  
86 19:00 BNP Paribas Cardif 18 : 19 Index Grup Grup G  

Grup H

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
13 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
37 16:20 Decathlon 37 : 9 Alkataş Grup H  
38 16:20 BKM 13 : 10 Eczacıbaşı Askaynak Grup H  
 
2. Hafta
13 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
41 17:00 SOCAR Türkiye 16 : 10 Eczacıbaşı Askaynak Grup H  
42 17:00 Decathlon 18 : 12 BKM Grup H  
 
3. Hafta
13 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
45 17:40 Alkataş 11 : 23 BKM Grup H  
46 17:40 SOCAR Türkiye 8 : 18 Decathlon Grup H  
 
4. Hafta
13 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
49 18:20 Eczacıbaşı Askaynak 9 : 37 Decathlon Grup H  
50 18:20 Alkataş 17 : 18 SOCAR Türkiye Grup H  
 
5. Hafta
13 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
53 19:00 BKM 10 : 19 SOCAR Türkiye Grup H  
54 19:00 Eczacıbaşı Askaynak 21 : 13 Alkataş Grup H  

Grup I

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
13 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
25 14:20 Otis 6 : 13 Mey|Diageo - 1 Grup I  
26 14:20 GSK - 1 9 : 14 Medtronic - 2 Grup I  
 
2. Hafta
13 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
29 15:00 Otis 5 : 10 Medtronic - 2 Grup I  
30 15:00 Mey|Diageo - 1 11 : 14 GSK - 1 Grup I  
 
3. Hafta
13 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
33 15:40 Otis 18 : 21 GSK - 1 Grup I  
34 15:40 Medtronic - 2 6 : 14 Mey|Diageo - 1 Grup I  

Grup J

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
57 14:20 Sandoz - 1 18 : 9 Softtech Grup J  
58 14:20 LeasePlan 17 : 25 Aksigorta - 1 Grup J  
 
2. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
61 15:00 Sandoz - 1 23 : 16 Aksigorta - 1 Grup J  
62 15:00 Softtech 20 : 19 LeasePlan Grup J  
 
3. Hafta
14 Ekim 2018 Pazar
65 15:40 Sandoz - 1 20 : 6 LeasePlan Grup J  
66 15:40 Aksigorta - 1 25 : 9 Softtech Grup J  

2. Tur

No Saat Maç Detay  
20 Ekim 2018 Cumartesi
77 14:00 DHL Express : GittiGidiyor 2. Tur
78 14:00 SOCAR Türkiye : GSK - 1 2. Tur
79 14:20 ABB : QNB Finansbank 2. Tur
80 14:20 Denizbank : Medtronic - 1 2. Tur
81 14:40 MSD : BNP Paribas Cardif 2. Tur
82 14:40 Aksigorta - 1 : Aydınlı 2. Tur
83 15:00 Michael Page : Michelin 2. Tur
84 15:00 Sandoz - 2 : Mapfre Sigorta 2. Tur
89 16:00 Arçelik : Softtech 2. Tur
90 16:00 Şişecam : Index Grup 2. Tur
91 16:20 Medianova : Medtronic - 2 2. Tur
92 16:20 Decathlon : Hareket 2. Tur
93 16:40 Borusan : BKM 2. Tur
94 16:40 Mey|Diageo - 1 : Güreli 2. Tur
95 17:00 Takeda : Mavi 2. Tur
96 17:00 Sandoz - 1 : GSK - 2 2. Tur