Hardline 3x3 Şirketler Basketbol Ligi / Program

Grup A

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
8 Ekim 2017 Pazar
57 14:00 Denizbank 17 : 10 Gulf Sigorta Grup A  
58 14:00 Borusan 12 : 8 AVL Grup A  
 
2. Hafta
8 Ekim 2017 Pazar
61 14:40 Denizbank 25 : 14 AVL Grup A  
62 14:40 Gulf Sigorta 6 : 15 Borusan Grup A  
 
3. Hafta
8 Ekim 2017 Pazar
65 15:20 Denizbank 17 : 13 Borusan Grup A  
66 15:20 AVL 14 : 11 Gulf Sigorta Grup A  

Grup B

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
1 Ekim 2017 Pazar
13 16:00 Doğuş Teknoloji 15 : 14 ABB Grup B  
14 16:00 BKM 20 : 8 Gilead Grup B  
 
2. Hafta
1 Ekim 2017 Pazar
17 16:40 Doğuş Teknoloji 23 : 4 Gilead Grup B  
18 16:40 ABB 18 : 11 BKM Grup B  
 
3. Hafta
1 Ekim 2017 Pazar
21 17:20 Doğuş Teknoloji 19 : 14 BKM Grup B  
22 17:20 Gilead 5 : 24 ABB Grup B  

Grup C

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
37 16:00 Takeda 16 : 4 GSK Grup C  
38 16:00 Systemair HSK 11 : 6 Medtronic - 2 Grup C  
 
2. Hafta
7 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
41 16:40 Sandoz - 2 0 : 10 Medtronic - 2 Grup C  
42 16:40 Takeda 16 : 6 Systemair HSK Grup C  
 
3. Hafta
7 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
45 17:20 GSK 7 : 11 Systemair HSK Grup C  
46 17:20 Sandoz - 2 0 : 10 Takeda Grup C  
 
4. Hafta
7 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
49 18:00 Medtronic - 2 15 : 20 Takeda Grup C  
50 18:00 GSK 10 : 0 Sandoz - 2 Grup C  
 
5. Hafta
7 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
53 18:40 Systemair HSK 10 : 0 Sandoz - 2 Grup C  
54 18:40 Medtronic - 2 1 : 22 GSK Grup C  

Grup D

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
25 14:00 Decathlon 22 : 16 Arkas Beyaz Grup D  
26 14:00 Akbank - 1 20 : 9 Allianz Worldwide Partners - 2 Grup D  
 
2. Hafta
7 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
29 14:40 Decathlon 20 : 9 Allianz Worldwide Partners - 2 Grup D  
30 14:40 Arkas Beyaz 11 : 13 Akbank - 1 Grup D  
 
3. Hafta
7 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
33 15:20 Decathlon 14 : 19 Akbank - 1 Grup D  
34 15:20 Allianz Worldwide Partners - 2 2 : 19 Arkas Beyaz Grup D  

Grup E

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
1 Ekim 2017 Pazar
1 14:00 Sandoz 23 : 9 MNG Kargo Grup E  
2 14:00 Akbank - 3 14 : 8 LeasePlan Grup E  
 
2. Hafta
1 Ekim 2017 Pazar
5 14:40 Sandoz 24 : 14 LeasePlan Grup E  
6 14:40 MNG Kargo 6 : 24 Akbank - 3 Grup E  
 
3. Hafta
1 Ekim 2017 Pazar
9 15:20 Sandoz 16 : 6 Akbank - 3 Grup E  
10 15:20 LeasePlan 12 : 6 MNG Kargo Grup E  

Grup F

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
27 14:20 QNB Finansbank 12 : 15 Medtronic - 1 Grup F  
28 14:20 Mavi 14 : 5 Fujifilm Grup F  
 
2. Hafta
7 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
31 15:00 QNB Finansbank 29 : 9 Fujifilm Grup F  
32 15:00 Medtronic - 1 9 : 12 Mavi Grup F  
 
3. Hafta
7 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
35 15:40 QNB Finansbank 18 : 16 Mavi Grup F  
36 15:40 Fujifilm 12 : 6 Medtronic - 1 Grup F  

Grup G

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
8 Ekim 2017 Pazar
69 16:00 Arçelik 21 : 15 Roche Diagnostics Turkey Grup G  
70 16:00 Dell EMC 22 : 18 Philips Grup G  
 
2. Hafta
8 Ekim 2017 Pazar
73 16:40 Arçelik 16 : 7 Philips Grup G  
74 16:40 Roche Diagnostics Turkey 23 : 13 Dell EMC Grup G  
 
3. Hafta
8 Ekim 2017 Pazar
77 17:20 Arçelik 17 : 16 Dell EMC Grup G  
78 17:20 Philips 18 : 27 Roche Diagnostics Turkey Grup G  

Grup H

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
7 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
39 16:20 Akbank - 2 11 : 15 Arkas Mavi Grup H  
40 16:20 Allianz Worldwide Partners - 1 23 : 17 Eureko Sigorta Grup H  
 
2. Hafta
7 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
43 17:00 Unico Sigorta 16 : 23 Eureko Sigorta Grup H  
44 17:00 Akbank - 2 16 : 17 Allianz Worldwide Partners - 1 Grup H  
 
3. Hafta
7 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
47 17:40 Arkas Mavi 15 : 8 Allianz Worldwide Partners - 1 Grup H  
48 17:40 Unico Sigorta 13 : 30 Akbank - 2 Grup H  
 
4. Hafta
7 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
51 18:20 Eureko Sigorta 17 : 21 Akbank - 2 Grup H  
52 18:20 Arkas Mavi 21 : 13 Unico Sigorta Grup H  
 
5. Hafta
7 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
55 19:00 Allianz Worldwide Partners - 1 14 : 5 Unico Sigorta Grup H  
56 19:00 Eureko Sigorta 8 : 26 Arkas Mavi Grup H  

Grup I

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
1 Ekim 2017 Pazar
15 16:20 Otis 17 : 10 Aytemiz Akaryakıt Grup I  
16 16:20 MSD 10 : 0 Bioderma Grup I  
 
2. Hafta
1 Ekim 2017 Pazar
19 17:00 Otis 10 : 0 Bioderma Grup I  
20 17:00 Aytemiz Akaryakıt 7 : 14 MSD Grup I  
 
3. Hafta
1 Ekim 2017 Pazar
23 17:40 Otis 17 : 10 MSD Grup I  
24 17:40 Bioderma 0 : 10 Aytemiz Akaryakıt Grup I  

Grup J

No Saat Maç Detay  
1. Hafta
1 Ekim 2017 Pazar
3 14:20 DHL Express 13 : 7 Aster Textile Grup J  
4 14:20 Anadolubank 7 : 6 Allergan Grup J  
 
2. Hafta
1 Ekim 2017 Pazar
7 15:00 DHL Express 12 : 8 Allergan Grup J  
8 15:00 Aster Textile 14 : 12 Anadolubank Grup J  
 
3. Hafta
1 Ekim 2017 Pazar
11 15:40 DHL Express 13 : 10 Anadolubank Grup J  
12 15:40 Allergan 13 : 18 Aster Textile Grup J  

2. Tur

No Saat Maç Detay  
14 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
79 14:00 Denizbank 40 : 12 Medtronic - 2 2. Tur  
80 14:00 Allianz Worldwide Partners - 1 0 : 10 MSD 2. Tur  
81 14:20 Akbank - 1 13 : 10 LeasePlan 2. Tur  
82 14:20 Arçelik 22 : 9 GSK 2. Tur  
83 14:40 Takeda 27 : 18 Dell EMC 2. Tur  
84 14:40 Aster Textile 20 : 10 Arkas Beyaz 2. Tur  
85 15:00 Mavi 18 : 26 ABB 2. Tur  
86 15:00 Sandoz 25 : 6 AVL 2. Tur  
91 16:00 QNB Finansbank 20 : 10 Anadolubank 2. Tur  
92 16:00 Akbank - 3 16 : 14 Roche Diagnostics Turkey 2. Tur  
93 16:20 Borusan 26 : 17 Aytemiz Akaryakıt 2. Tur  
94 16:20 Arkas Mavi 14 : 11 BKM 2. Tur  
95 16:40 Doğuş Teknoloji 7 : 9 Akbank - 2 2. Tur  
96 16:40 Otis 15 : 4 Fujifilm 2. Tur  
97 17:00 Systemair HSK 16 : 19 Decathlon 2. Tur  
98 17:00 DHL Express 24 : 14 Eureko Sigorta 2. Tur  

3. Tur

( $
No Saat Maç Detay  
14 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi
87 15:20 Denizbank 30 : 20 MSD 3. Tur  
88 15:20 Akbank - 1 11 : 21 Arçelik 3. Tur  
89 15:40 Takeda 15 : 7 Aster Textile 3. Tur  
90 15:40 ABB 15 : 17 Sandoz 3. Tur  
99 17:20 QNB Finansbank 20 : 14 Akbank - 3 3. Tur  
100 17:20 Borusan 11 : 18 Arkas Mavi 3. Tur  
101 17:40 Akbank - 2 15 : 12 Otis 3. Tur 
102 17:40 Decathlon 13 : 15 DHL Express 3. Tur  

Çeyrek Final

No Saat Maç Detay  
15 Ekim 2017 Pazar
103 14:00 Denizbank 19 : 22 Arçelik Çeyrek Final  
104 14:00 Takeda 8 : 15 Sandoz Çeyrek Final  
105 14:20 QNB Finansbank 19 : 15 Arkas Mavi Çeyrek Final  
106 14:20 Akbank - 2 9 : 15 DHL Express Çeyrek Final  

Yarı Final

No Saat Maç Detay  
15 Ekim 2017 Pazar
109 15:00 Arçelik 17 : 20 Sandoz Yarı Final  
110 15:00 QNB Finansbank 22 : 32 DHL Express Yarı Final  

Üçüncülük

No Saat Maç Detay  
15 Ekim 2017 Pazar
112 15:20 Arçelik 23 : 17 QNB Finansbank Üçüncülük  

Final

No Saat Maç Detay  
15 Ekim 2017 Pazar
114 16:00 Sandoz 9 : 19 DHL Express Final